?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Fluffy poodle

Basically
watch the movie Koizora

ORE WA HOOMOO JA NAIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII~~~~~~!
onnn-na suki. o-re wa onnn-na suki. homo ja nai. homo ja naaii~


ahem excuse me.
But yeah I don't care watch that movie.
Basically.... if you are  girl...you will like it. 
Its really cute and sad and awesome. 
Whenever I watch chick flicks...why do I always think "MY MOM WOULD LOVE THIS!!!"
*facepalm*
its so stupid
I wanted to buy the DVD after just watching it last night...but it was like $40. I'm still contemplating.
That movie makes me sad. 
BUT ITS SOOOOOOOO GOOD!




Oh and this....I LITERALLY laughed the whole way through this.
REALLY loud and REALLY obnoxiously
I'm really glad no one is home...I'm so ashamed of myself


WOW Shirota is gay.
and Toma is AWESOME
look at those shorts first of all.
"Sano, I'm glad for you. You've surrounded yourself with such retarded people."
WTF at "VIP" I told you he was gay.
Shirota is such a pimp
MY favorite is "Come here child"
OH WAIT Is Shirota going to kill himself? I hope so...ohpe he didn't...darn.
LMAO AT HIM WITH A SHOTGUN
LOL at me thinking I saw Arayan but it was just a girl.


This was so poinless....Im sorry

 




Yeah sorry about that
But 


I hate the lez. 



And I should've taken photo journalism with Nakagawa LOL
But otherwise, I'm really happy with my classes for school.
I mean I'm in japanese class with Kristen, Courtle, AND LANA
Awesome
And I also have a class with Logan. The first time since like..2nd grade.
YAY!!!


and I cannot stress how tiny Shin's hands are.



Dude. Seriously. They are like smaller than that kids.
ITS INSANE

 

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
kristi_desu
Aug. 15th, 2008 01:11 am (UTC)
His hands ARE tiny. O_O I was shocked by them in person.

We seem to have a lot in common yesss? Do we know each other?
harlequingirl12
Aug. 15th, 2008 10:35 pm (UTC)
Haha. I don't think so.
I'd be so lucky if I had another person in love with him
XD
I saw you liked him and i added.
>.<
I'm so weird

OMG YOU MET HIM
I should meet you.
Then I would've met someone that met him
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )